Hall of Fame
MD-101 Sweden - Dustin Payne
2018-2019: Thirza Poot
2017-2018: Thirza Poot
2016-2017: Matilda Brodin
2015-2016: Matilda Brodin
2014-2015: Robby Haegdorens
2013-2014: Robby Haegdorens
MD-102 Switzerland and Liechtenstein - Nicolas Vogt
2018-2019: Nicolas Vogt
2017-2018: Nicolas Vogt
2016-2017: Christopher Guntli
2015-2016: Christopher Guntli
2014-2015: Christopher Guntli
2013-2014: Philip Morger
2012-2013: Philip Morger
2011-2012: Philip Morger
2010-2011: Philip Morger
2009-2010: Cristian Valenghi
2008-2009: Jean-Pierre Valenghi
MD-103 France - Arthur Wagnon
2018-2019: François Oudin
2017-2018: Xavier Maechler
2016-2017: Xavier Maechler
2015-2016: Olfa Benkaddour
2014-2015: Olfa Benkaddour
2013-2014: Melissa Hassini
2012-2013: Melissa Hassini
2011-2012: Axel Maggiar
2010-2011: Axel Maggiar
2009-2010: Sarah Maillet
2008-2009: Sarah Maillet
2007-2008: Marion Francois
2006-2007: Marion Francois
MD-105 British Isles and Ireland
2013-2014: Andrew Tuppen
2008-2009: Daniel Rovnick
MD-106 Denmark - Sofie Schøler Bargisen
2018-2019: Sofie Schøler Bargisen
2017-2018: Sofie Schøler Bargisen
2016-2017: Andreas Vejlstrup
2015-2016: Andreas Vejlstrup
2014-2015: Birgitte Egeskov Jensen
2013-2014: Alexander Bergstroem
2010-2011: Alexander Bergstrom
2008-2009: Alexander Bergström
MD-107 Finland - Mari Pekkarinen
2018-2019: Olli Partanen
2017-2018: Olli Partanen
2016-2017: Tommi Vertanen
2015-2016: Tommi Vertanen
2014-2015: Kaisa Sarkkinen
2013-2014: Kaisa Sarkkinen
2012-2013: Karri Iwendorff
2011-2012: Karri Iwendorff
2010-2011: Antti Huopana
2009-2010: Antti Huopana
MD-108 Italy - Daniele Armando
2018-2019: Daniele Armando
2017-2018: Eleonora Fresia
2016-2017: Eleonora Fresia
2015-2016: Emilia Fresia
2014-2015: Emilia Fresia
2013-2014: Cecilia Montemitro
2010-2011: Lia Elenora Pasotti
2008-2009: Alberto Soci
MD-110 The Netherlands - Joost Meijer
2018-2019: Joost Meijer
2017-2018: Joost Meijer
2016-2017: Guido Martens
2015-2016: Guido Martens
2014-2015: Guido Martens
2013-2014: Laurens Siefers
2012-2013: Laurens Siefers
2011-2012: Laurens Siefers
2010-2011: Pleuni Boelaars
2009-2010: Pleuni Boelaars
2008-2009: Erik Geel
2007-2008: Erik Geel
2006-2007: Erik Geel
2005-2006: Louis Brants
2004-2005: Louis Brants
2003-2004: Louis Brants
MD-111 Germany - Johannes Radlmayr
2018-2019: Alina Ritter
2017-2018: Alexander Kölpien
2016-2017: Deborah Herlan
2015-2016: Anna Jacobs
2014-2015: Sarah Hempsch
2013-2014: Irene Pohl
2012-2013: Maria Bachmann
2011-2012: Eike Lid
2010-2011: Matthias Puls
2009-2010: Thomas Schmidt
MD-112 Belgium - Frederik Dudal
2018-2019: Arne De Gryse
2017-2018: Arne De Gryse
2016-2017: Richard Baert
2015-2016: Richard Baert
2014-2015: Louise Gevaert
2013-2014: Louise Gevaert
2012-2013: Laurence Maes
2011-2012: Laurence Maes
2010-2011: Ellen Plovie
2009-2010: Veronique Smidts
MD-113 Luxemburg - Victoria Capcelea
2018-2019: Victoria Capcelea
2017-2018: Anthony Harivelomandimby
2016-2017: Anthony Harivelomandimby
2015-2016: Julie Loesch
2014-2015: Julie Loesch
2013-2014: Candice Bosi
2010-2011: Lea Fauth
MD-114 Austria - Maria Cristina Ciucan
2018-2019: Maria Cristina Ciucan
2017-2018: Alexander Gonzalez-Hernandez
2016-2017: Alexander Gonzalez-Hernandez
2015-2016: Elena Krause
2014-2015: Gerald Beck
2013-2014: Lilly Stein
2012-2013: Maria Schillhuler
2011-2012: Maria Schillhuler
2010-2011: Maria Schillhuler
2008-2009: Peter H. Hofer
MD-115 Portugal - Mafalda Infante
2018-2019: Mafalda Infante
2017-2018: Bruno Silva Soares
2016-2017: Bruno Soares
2015-2016: Bruno Fonseca
2014-2015: João Ritto
MD-118 Turkey - Övgün Ateşoğlu
2018-2019: Övgün Ateşoğlu
2017-2018: Duygu Eymirlioglu
2016-2017: Duygu Eymirlioglu
2015-2016: Duygu Coskun
2014-2015: Pinar Ensenol
2013-2014: Pinar Ensenol
2010-2011: Serdar Ozbabacan
2008-2009: Murat Onur Billur
D-119 Hungary - Dorina Szalagyi
2018-2019: Dorina Szalagyi
2017-2018: Dorina Szalagyi
2016-2017: Bettina Sasvári
2015-2016: Bettina Sasvári
2014-2015: Imola Nagy
2013-2014: Orsolya Jenei
2010-2011: Zita Hajtman
2009-2010: Zita Hajtman
2008-2009: Gabor Marton
D-120 Estonia - Andra Perv
2018-2019: Andra Perv
2017-2018: Andra Perv
2016-2017: Kadri Kabanen
2015-2016: Kadri Kabanen
2014-2015: Marite Promvalds
2013-2014: Marite Promvalds
2010-2011: Sille Sarap
2009-2010: Doris Reva
D-121 Poland - Kaja Szwarczynska
2018-2019: Kaja Szwarczynska
2017-2018: Bartosz Libner/Kaja Szwarczynska
2016-2017: Bartosz Libner
2015-2016: Konrad Szwarczyński
2014-2015: Konrad Szwarczyński
2013-2014: Alexander Orlowski
2010-2011: Aleksander Orlowski
2008-2009: Aleksander Orlowski
D-123 Russia - Arina Popescu
2018-2019: Irina Pukhovskaia
2010-2011: Maria Panova
2008-2009: Maria Panova
D-124 Romania - Sandu Patrik
2018-2019: Sandu Patrik
2017-2018: Madalina Vlasie
2016-2017: Madalina Vlasie
2015-2016: Madalina Vlasie
2014-2015: Madalina Vlasie
2013-2014: Vlad Bozac
2012-2013: Vlad Bozac
2011-2012: Vlad Mihaiescu
2010-2011: Vlad Mihaiescu
2009-2010: Vlad Mihaiescu
2008-2009: Agnes Lackner
2007-2008: Agnes Lackner
2006-2007: Agnes Lackner
2005-2006: Ana Bulgar
2004-2005: Ana Bulgar
2003-2004: Ana Bulgar
2002-2003: Ana Bulgar
2001-2002: Ana Bulgar
D-126 Croatia - Veronika Kovač
2018-2019: Veronika Kovač
2017-2018: Damir Sila Zih
2016-2017: Damir Sila Zih
2015-2016: Sara Bermanec
2014-2015: Filip Stipancic
D-127 Latvia
2015-2016: Janis Lapins
2014-2015: Jekabs Grundmanis
D-129 Slovenia - Tomaž Trobentar
2018-2019: Tomaž Trobentar
2017-2018: Tomaž Trobentar
2016-2017: Andrej Maršič
2015-2016: Andrej Maršič
2014-2015: Katarina Miklavec
2013-2014: Marko Oset
2012-2013: Marko Oset
2011-2012: Špela Bovha
2010-2011: Špela Bovha
2009-2010: Ana Čemažar
2008-2009: Ana Čemažar
2007-2008: Petra Lakner
2006-2007: Petra Lakner
2005-2006: Urška Zalokar
2004-2005: Urška Zalokar
2003-2004: Urška Zalokar
2002-2003: Darko Dujič
2001-2002: Darko Dujič
D-131 Lithuania - Paulius Paražinskas
2018-2019: Paulius Paražinskas
2017-2018: Paulius Paražinskas
2016-2017: Paulius Paražinskas
2014-2015: Paulius Paražinskas
D-132 Macedonia - Marija Dujmovik
2018-2019: Marija Dujmovik
2017-2018: Bojan Ilievski
2016-2017: Bojan Ilievski
2014-2015: Kristina Rizoska
D-351 Lebanon - Imad Elajami
2018-2019: Imad Elajami
2017-2018: Imad Elajami
D-352 Egypt
2018-2019: Shahenda Refaat
2017-2018: Shahenda Refaat
2016-2017: Shahenda Refaat
2015-2016: Shahenda Refaat
2010-2011: Samer Nagui Hanna
D-414 Tunisia - Marwen Achour
2018-2019: Marwen Achour
2017-2018: Marwen Achour
2016-2017: Marwen Achour
2009-2010: Rim Adhorun
D-416 Morocco
2017-2018: Rania Moursi
Serbia - Nemanja Sakac
2018-2019: Nemanja Sakac
2017-2018: Nemanja Sakac
2016-2017: Sofija Maletic
2014-2015: Boris Privrodski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2016-2017: Lejna Celebicic